Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
River Bend Elementary School
| |
5:00pm- 9:10pm |
Elkton Community Center
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:00pm- 9:10pm |
Elkton Community Center
12th Grade Gov/SPED | |
12th Grade Gov/SPED | ||
6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Westover Rec Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Richmond, VA
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | |
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | ||
9:06am- 9:44am |
Band Room (169)
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Room 110 (Shiflet)
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Lecture Room
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Room 217 (Hatton)
| |
10:42am- 11:24am |
Commons - Main
| |
10:42am- 11:22am |
Commons - Small
| |
10:42am- 11:22am |
Lecture Room
| |
10:42am- 11:22am |
Auditorium
| |
10:42am- 11:22am | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's
10:30 Coaches Meeting |
10:30 Coaches Meeting | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's
10:30 Coaches Meeting |
10:30 Coaches Meeting | ||
12:17pm- 12:57pm |
Room 113 (Berry)
| |
12:17pm- 12:57pm |
Room 139 (Turner)
| |
12:17pm- 12:57pm | ||
12:17pm- 12:57pm |
Room 102 (J. Jones)
| |
2:24pm- 3:03pm |
Lecture Room
| |
2:24pm- 3:03pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:24pm- 3:03pm | ||
2:24pm- 3:03pm |
Room 227 (K. Dean)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm | ||
4:45pm |
Lecture Room
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:30pm | vs. Clarke County | |
6:30pm | vs. Clarke County | |
8:30pm- 9:30pm |
Le Club
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Richmond, VA
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | |
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Richmond, VA
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | |
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Richmond, VA
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | |
Girls and Boys Indoor Track | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Richmond, VA
Swim Team | |
Swim Team | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
State Swim Meet
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Room -123-Art Room
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Room 241 (Graves)
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Lecture Room
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Room 225 (Lam)
| |
9:06am- 9:44am |
Auditorium
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's
9:30 Coaches Meeting |
9:30 Coaches Meeting | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Maggie L. Walker Governor's
9:30 coaches meeting |
9:30 coaches meeting | ||
10:38am- 11:24am |
Commons - Small
| |
10:38am- 11:24am |
Room 204
| |
10:38am- 11:24am |
Room 211 (Entsminger)
| |
10:38am- 11:24am | ||
10:38am- 11:22pm |
Lecture Room
| |
12:17pm- 12:57pm |
Room 112 (Henninger)
| |
12:17pm- 12:57pm |
Lecture Room
| |
12:55pm | vs. Bruton
State Dive Meet | |
State Dive Meet | ||
12:55pm | vs. TBA
State Dive Meet | |
State Dive Meet | ||
2:24pm- 3:03pm |
Room 129 (Vucic)
| |
2:24pm- 3:03pm | ||
2:24pm- 3:03pm |
Commons - Small
| |
2:24pm- 3:03pm |
Room 158 (Gillenwater)
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:30pm- 7:45pm | ||
6:45pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Westover Rec Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Richmond, VA
Swim Team | |
Swim Team | ||
7:00am- 11:00pm |
State Swim Meet
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
9:00am | vs. Bruton
@ Swim RVA State Swim Meet | |
State Swim Meet | ||
9:00am | vs. Bruton
@ Swim RVA State Swim Meet | |
State Swim Meet | ||
3:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
River Bend Elementary School
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
River Bend Elementary School
| |
8:30pm- 9:30pm |
Le Club
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Room 119
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
8:30am- 2:30pm |
Cat's Cradle
New Creation Stuarts Draft Elementary School'> more.. | |
8:30am- 2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
|
Cat's Cradle
New Creation Stuarts Draft Elementary School'> more.. |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Le Club
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:30pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ Higher Seed
JV Championship game starts at 6:00 | |
JV Championship game starts at 6:00 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Page County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
3:15pm | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium
|